Natsuki Hanae

Natsuki Hanae
Natsuki Hanae

Natsuki Hanae

is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an award at the 9th Seiyuu Awards as one of the best male newcomers. He also hosts the radio show ŌHana (逢坂市立花江学園 Ōsaka Shiritsu Hanae Gakuen) along with voice actor Ryōta Ōsaka. "Hanae" is actually a pseudonym; his real surname has not been disclosed by his agency.

Name: Natsuki Hanae

Birthday: 1991-06-26

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 8.301

Homepage: https://columbia.jp/hanaenatsuki/

Also Known As: 花江 夏樹

Images of Natsuki Hanae
Natsuki Hanae
Natsuki Hanae
Leave a comment