Ava Taylor

Ava Taylor
Ava Taylor

Ava Taylor

Ava Taylor was born in Chicago Illinois on June 14, 1995. She is 5'6 and 107 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 32B boobs. Ava has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis and sides. Ava does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes as well, and has been shot by such big adult sites as Digital Desire and Reality Kings

Name: Ava Taylor

Birthday: 1995-06-14

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popularity: 2.188

Homepage:

Also Known As: Rachel Bernard

Images of Ava Taylor
Ava Taylor
Leave a comment